SYNTH ZONE
Visit The Bar For Casual Discussion
Page 1 of 4 1 2 3 4 >
Topic Options
#304188 - 11/08/05 04:36 PM Information for Technics People that upgraded to Tyros 2
BEBOP Offline
Senior Member

Registered: 01/02/00
Posts: 3767
Loc: San Jose, California
This may or may not be of interest to you as it was to me.
I have always used the Kn7000 for playing all sounds from the computer. The Sound goes from the Media Player down the USB cable into the KN7000 and it plays the midi or wav or whatever but not movies
You need to know that the Yamaha Tyros 2 board cannot be used this way.
I just had a pleasant phone call with Steve Deming at Yamaha Support (courtesy of Dan O'neil) and he advised me that I was trying to do the impossible. So I am back to the drawing board. I shall just run the computer feed into the Mixer and out to the sound system.
Best to all
Bebop
_________________________
BEBOP

Top
#304189 - 11/08/05 05:33 PM Re: Information for Technics People that upgraded to Tyros 2
TomTomSF Offline
Member

Registered: 03/24/99
Posts: 736
Loc: Half Moon Bay, CA, USA
What?!?

Unless I am missing something in your post, Bebop, I have to tell you that is certainly is possible to do what you are talking about. I can play a MIDI file that is on my computer in my Tyros that is connected by USB cable. I can play it using Windows Media Player, WinAmp or MidiPlayer. But, I have to go into Control Panel, Sound and Audio Devices, and make sure I have selected the Yamaha USB for MIDI out.

Even a lower model PSR can do this. As long as you have a MIDI interface in place. Something like the M-Audio 1x1 or the Midisport Uno. You must still configure your computer to use the Yamaha keyboard as the MIDI device.

I don't know what Steve was thinking. Perhaps you haven't explained the situation completely?

Tom G.
_________________________
Tyros 4

Top
#304190 - 11/08/05 05:40 PM Re: Information for Technics People that upgraded to Tyros 2
BEBOP Offline
Senior Member

Registered: 01/02/00
Posts: 3767
Loc: San Jose, California
HI Tom,
The only connection between the computer and the keyboard is the USB cable, same as I had on the Technics KN7000 which would then play anything coming out of the computer.
There is not any Yamaha USB for Midi out in the control panel/sounds and devices under audio. the only thing under audio is the sound card in the mother board. It shows a yam tyros driver under hardware only

[This message has been edited by BEBOP (edited 11-08-2005).]
_________________________
BEBOP

Top
#304191 - 11/08/05 05:49 PM Re: Information for Technics People that upgraded to Tyros 2
TomTomSF Offline
Member

Registered: 03/24/99
Posts: 736
Loc: Half Moon Bay, CA, USA
Bebop

You have to install the Yamaha MIDI driver on your computer. It should be on the CD that came with your Tyros2. After you install it, you can them go into the Control Panel and you should actually see a new icon for the Yamaha MIDI.

I don't remember the rest of the details off hand. I can't imagine that Yamaha would have changed or omitted this feature on the new Tyros2. Maybe some other owners could confirm this for you?

Tom G.

PS: I guess Scott Yee must be REALLY sick. It is so unusual that he is so quiet! Otherwise, I think he would hold the answer to your question.
_________________________
Tyros 4

Top
#304192 - 11/08/05 05:56 PM Re: Information for Technics People that upgraded to Tyros 2
BEBOP Offline
Senior Member

Registered: 01/02/00
Posts: 3767
Loc: San Jose, California
Tom, I have installed the midi drivers for the tyros 2 into this computer and also the Voice Editor but havent used the voice editor yet. I will be trying that next. If the voice editor works ok then I will know the keyboard and the computer are talking to each other.
I suppose it is always possible there is a bad driver on this cd.
Maybe I have to hook up the midi ports for this to work but didn't have to for the Technics to work???
Best,
BEBOP
_________________________
BEBOP

Top
#304193 - 11/08/05 07:20 PM Re: Information for Technics People that upgraded to Tyros 2
TomTomSF Offline
Member

Registered: 03/24/99
Posts: 736
Loc: Half Moon Bay, CA, USA
Uh, oh... get ready, Bebop!

A *LOT* of people had nothing but problems trying to get the darn Yamaha USB MIDI driver to work with the original Tyros. I sure hope this isn't the same with the new Tyros2. If you search around the web, you will find many posts about this topic (Tyros and USB). What you really need is someone that has it working to advise you.

I wish i could help you out more, but i still haven't gotten my Tyros2 from Dan yet.



Tom G.
_________________________
Tyros 4

Top
#304194 - 11/08/05 08:19 PM Re: Information for Technics People that upgraded to Tyros 2
TomTomSF Offline
Member

Registered: 03/24/99
Posts: 736
Loc: Half Moon Bay, CA, USA
Bebop sent me an email that explains what I was missing in his post here. I see what I missed above - your comment "I can play all formats of songs from the media player into the keyboard and listen to them. It also plays any of the wav sounds the computer makes during its normal operation."

This is not possible with the Tyros. It can only play MIDI files when connected to the computer by USB and that's it.

I never realized the KN7000 could play WAV and mp3 files. That is cool.



Tom G.
_________________________
Tyros 4

Top
#304195 - 11/08/05 08:23 PM Re: Information for Technics People that upgraded to Tyros 2
BEBOP Offline
Senior Member

Registered: 01/02/00
Posts: 3767
Loc: San Jose, California
HI TOM,
I am unable to play any midi files either down the usb wire directly to the T 2 keyboard. Do you have any idea why not?
Bebop
_________________________
BEBOP

Top
#304196 - 11/09/05 05:59 AM Re: Information for Technics People that upgraded to Tyros 2
technicsplayer Offline
Senior Member

Registered: 01/17/02
Posts: 3319
Quote:
Originally posted by TomTomSF:
This is not possible with the Tyros. It can only play MIDI files when connected to the computer by USB and that's it. I never realized the KN7000 could play WAV and mp3 files. That is cool. Tom G.


Not only play but digitally record through usb. I used the 7k as a brilliant music laptop digital sound system for years. It is also a high quality A/D converter for any mic or line in. The midi and audio usb can be used simultaneously and sequencer synced to audio playback from the sd card, and if you have a device with only midi terminals and a pc with only usb, the 7k can be used as an interface to enable communication between midi device and usb pc.

Top
#304197 - 11/09/05 06:09 AM Re: Information for Technics People that upgraded to Tyros 2
cgiles Online   content
Senior Member

Registered: 09/29/05
Posts: 4464
Loc: Roswell,GA/USA
BEBOP, this is just a guess since I don't yet have my T2, but I think Tom G. is essentially correct. You must load the midi drivers onto the PC, SELECT the USB as the midi out port for the particular player you're using (Sequencers such as SONAR will give you a choice of midi outs - if no choice exists in the midi player you're using then the default (control panel) selection will be used). Also, if the Tyros 2 is like the Motif ES, you must set the midi input to either USB or midi, with midi using the traditional (5 pin) midi input. On the motif, you can not use them simultaneously, you must select one or the other. This could be the problem as the default is usually "midi".

chas
_________________________
"Faith means not wanting to know what is true." [Nietzsche]

Top
#304198 - 11/09/05 11:03 AM Re: Information for Technics People that upgraded to Tyros 2
BEBOP Offline
Senior Member

Registered: 01/02/00
Posts: 3767
Loc: San Jose, California
HI CHAS,
I loaded the midi drivers into the pc first thing. I cheked in Cakewalk deluxe pro audio v 9 that I use and they do not show up there where i can choose them.
They do show up in the contol panel and it states they are enabled and working fine. DUH
I am unable to even play a midi file from the computer using windows media player.
Any more ideas/
Bill
_________________________
BEBOP

Top
#304199 - 11/09/05 11:20 AM Re: Information for Technics People that upgraded to Tyros 2
TomTomSF Offline
Member

Registered: 03/24/99
Posts: 736
Loc: Half Moon Bay, CA, USA
When you double click on the Yamaha MIDI-USB driver icon in Contol Panel, does it pop up a message box saying "Yamaha USB MIDI device is not connected"? If so, try plugging the USB cable into a different USB port on your computer.

Did you see the "new Device Found - Tyros" when you plug your USB cable into your computer? I am assuming you are running XP?

Tom G.
_________________________
Tyros 4

Top
#304200 - 11/09/05 12:15 PM Re: Information for Technics People that upgraded to Tyros 2
cgiles Online   content
Senior Member

Registered: 09/29/05
Posts: 4464
Loc: Roswell,GA/USA
One other thing.....in addition to Tom's suggestions above, on the Tyros itself, control MUST be set to LOCAL OFF in order to use it as just a tone generator (midi playback module). This will, of course, disable the keyboard (see page 215 of the manual). Nearly everything related to midi tx and rx is on pages 210-218. Hope this helps.

chas
_________________________
"Faith means not wanting to know what is true." [Nietzsche]

Top
#304201 - 11/09/05 01:00 PM Re: Information for Technics People that upgraded to Tyros 2
BEBOP Offline
Senior Member

Registered: 01/02/00
Posts: 3767
Loc: San Jose, California
Quote:
Originally posted by TomTomSF:
When you double click on the Yamaha MIDI-USB driver icon in Contol Panel, does it pop up a message box saying "Yamaha USB MIDI device is not connected"? If so, try plugging the USB cable into a different USB port on your computer.

Did you see the "new Device Found - Tyros" when you plug your USB cable into your computer? I am assuming you are running XP?

Tom G.

HI Tom,
yes I get "Yamaha USB MIDI device is not connected"
I have plugged the usb cable into a different port in the computer. I have also changed the cable.
when I first plugged it in I did get the New device found.
I am running XP in the computer.
I looked at this driver and I c that it is version 2.1.3 and the copyright is dated 1999 to 2004, and is NOT digitally signed. I wonder if this is the right driver for this new Tyros 2. I also wonder if the driver on the cd is defective.
Without this driver I am unable to use the voice editor either.
Whatcha think guys??
PS: Incidently Tom, the keyboard is plugged into the same usb port with the same usb cable that has been playing files in the KN7000 for about 2 years now without problems.
Bebop


[This message has been edited by BEBOP (edited 11-09-2005).]
_________________________
BEBOP

Top
#304202 - 11/09/05 01:05 PM Re: Information for Technics People that upgraded to Tyros 2
TomTomSF Offline
Member

Registered: 03/24/99
Posts: 736
Loc: Half Moon Bay, CA, USA
Bill

I think you should call DanO or call Yamaha. If they can not help you, maybe there is something wrong with your Tyros2 (hope not). The original Tyros keyboards had faulty USB ports and had to be replaced. Sorry I don't have any other suggestions right now.

Tom G.
_________________________
Tyros 4

Top
#304203 - 11/09/05 01:16 PM Re: Information for Technics People that upgraded to Tyros 2
TomTomSF Offline
Member

Registered: 03/24/99
Posts: 736
Loc: Half Moon Bay, CA, USA
One last thing. Did you follow the specific directions for installing the driver over at the Yamaha website? I sent you the link to the step by step instructions in a private email. If you don't do exactly as this says, step by step, it won't work.

Maybe you installed without following these directions? Could that be the problem?

Tom G.
_________________________
Tyros 4

Top
#304204 - 11/09/05 01:25 PM Re: Information for Technics People that upgraded to Tyros 2
BEBOP Offline
Senior Member

Registered: 01/02/00
Posts: 3767
Loc: San Jose, California
Tom,
those were the same instructions I received withd the keyboard and the cd rom to install the driver.
Bill
_________________________
BEBOP

Top
#304205 - 11/09/05 01:30 PM Re: Information for Technics People that upgraded to Tyros 2
TomTomSF Offline
Member

Registered: 03/24/99
Posts: 736
Loc: Half Moon Bay, CA, USA
Ok, well... time to get a hold of your dealer and/or customer support.



Tom G.
_________________________
Tyros 4

Top
#304206 - 11/09/05 02:10 PM Re: Information for Technics People that upgraded to Tyros 2
BEBOP Offline
Senior Member

Registered: 01/02/00
Posts: 3767
Loc: San Jose, California
Tom,
thanks for all your advice. I did get hold of DAN in the beginning and he sent my problem on to Steve Deming, who then phoned me and said the Ty 2 would not function as a sound system for the computer.
OK, I accept that but this driver still has to install in order to use other functions like the voice editor etc.
I give it up here and will send a letter to Yam support and see what they have to say.
I think this is either the wrong driver or the driver is corrupted. I have installed it several times as directed. Each install just overwrites the prior install. There is only one set of drivers in this computer for Yamaha.
I just tried moving the usb connection from the hub in the front of the computer to the hub on the rear of the computer and that did not help either.
Thanks again,
Chas, Setting the keyboard to local contol would work if the driver would work but without a driver nothing is going to happen.
Thanks to you too,
Bebop
_________________________
BEBOP

Top
#304207 - 11/09/05 02:13 PM Re: Information for Technics People that upgraded to Tyros 2
veneman Offline
Junior Member

Registered: 01/09/03
Posts: 13
Loc: Mierlo, the Netherlands
The first check to see whether your USB connection between TYROS and PC is oke is to keep MusicFinder Button pressed while switching on your Tyros (2). (if you have a harddisk) Then you must in windows XP explorer see an extra harddisk which is your TYROS harddisk.

How to use your TYROS for sounds?
Yes the TYROS and USB drivers do not support wave or other sounds, but for a long time I connected the Line output of the PC soundcard to the TYROS line input and could so play all sounds (wave, MP3 etc) via the TYROS sound system.

Cheers Jaap
_________________________
Cheers
JaapV (NL)

Top
#304208 - 11/09/05 02:23 PM Re: Information for Technics People that upgraded to Tyros 2
BEBOP Offline
Senior Member

Registered: 01/02/00
Posts: 3767
Loc: San Jose, California
HI JAAP,
I just got the TY 2 a last Friday so have not even thought about the hard drive yet. I thought about moving the hard drive over from the 9000 but changed my mind. I will buy a bigger new on for this t2.
The Driver is definately not working. I don't know why. the cd that came with it and had the driver on it is for the TY 2 so I am really puzzled.
NO point in plugging the computer sound cared into the T 2 as i would still have to power up the mixer and the Sound system here in the studio, unless I hooked up the Logitech sound system directly to the keyboard.
Thanks,
Bebop
_________________________
BEBOP

Top
#304209 - 11/09/05 02:50 PM Re: Information for Technics People that upgraded to Tyros 2
TomTomSF Offline
Member

Registered: 03/24/99
Posts: 736
Loc: Half Moon Bay, CA, USA
Bill,

I think I might know your problem. You might not be able to use a USB hub unless it is a powered hub.

Did you try it without any hub, directly connecting the cable to the T2?

Tom G.
_________________________
Tyros 4

Top
#304210 - 11/09/05 03:07 PM Re: Information for Technics People that upgraded to Tyros 2
BEBOP Offline
Senior Member

Registered: 01/02/00
Posts: 3767
Loc: San Jose, California
HI TOM,
I don't use a USB hub. The computer has 4 powered usb ports and I have tried all 4 even thought the other periphials plugged into them work fine as did the KN7000 for the last couple of years.
I just sent an in depth e letter to Yamaha support Steve Deming to see what they can tell me. I sent both you and Scott a copy.
Scott is sick so may not hear back from him right away.
Thanks,
Bebop
_________________________
BEBOP

Top
#304211 - 11/09/05 04:41 PM Re: Information for Technics People that upgraded to Tyros 2
TomTomSF Offline
Member

Registered: 03/24/99
Posts: 736
Loc: Half Moon Bay, CA, USA
I just noticed that I have a newer Yamaha USB MIDI driver than the one you mention. The one I have installed is 2.1.4. But I see that 2.1.5 is available from Yamaha. Maybe this would correct your problem?

Tom G.
_________________________
Tyros 4

Top
#304212 - 11/09/05 08:58 PM Re: Information for Technics People that upgraded to Tyros 2
rikkisbears Offline
Senior Member

Registered: 12/22/02
Posts: 4243
Loc: NSW,Australia
Hi Bebop.
I had hassles getting my clavinova usb set up correctly at first with my laptop. Took a couple of uninstalls till I got it right. Ended up with even more hassles when I added my dgx ( usb also).
I always switch my piano on first. Then my laptop. Then I set midi in/out to usb.

Unfortunately it's not the fact that just because a keyboard connects to a computer via a usb cable, that the keyboard can actually be used as a soundcard in the way a kn7 could. THe Kn7 appears to have been unique.
Do you still have your KN7?

Other than the minor hassles you're having at the moment, how are you enjoying your new keyboard?

best wishes
Rikki


[This message has been edited by rikkisbears (edited 11-09-2005).]

[This message has been edited by rikkisbears (edited 11-09-2005).]
_________________________
best wishes
Rikki

Korg PA4x, Korg PA3X, PSR S950, Band in a Box 2016
V Arranger/Ketron SD2

Top
#304213 - 11/10/05 10:33 AM Re: Information for Technics People that upgraded to Tyros 2
BEBOP Offline
Senior Member

Registered: 01/02/00
Posts: 3767
Loc: San Jose, California
Quote:
Originally posted by TomTomSF:
I just noticed that I have a newer Yamaha USB MIDI driver than the one you mention. The one I have installed is 2.1.4. But I see that 2.1.5 is available from Yamaha. Maybe this would correct your problem?

Tom G.

HI Tom,
The upgrade driver you sent me was blocked by Outlook mail because it is an exe file. Please give me the url that I might retrieve it and give it a try. Two newer version might be the difference. I just can't understand why they would put an older version on the CD they sent out with the new Tyros 2???
I guess we will know all about this in the fullness of time
Thanks to anyone else that can shed light on this problem with the resolution.
Thanks to all
Bebop
_________________________
BEBOP

Top
#304214 - 11/10/05 10:38 AM Re: Information for Technics People that upgraded to Tyros 2
BEBOP Offline
Senior Member

Registered: 01/02/00
Posts: 3767
Loc: San Jose, California
Quote:
Originally posted by rikkisbears:
Hi Bebop.
I had hassles getting my clavinova usb set up correctly at first with my laptop. Took a couple of uninstalls till I got it right. Ended up with even more hassles when I added my dgx ( usb also).
I always switch my piano on first. Then my laptop. Then I set midi in/out to usb.

Unfortunately it's not the fact that just because a keyboard connects to a computer via a usb cable, that the keyboard can actually be used as a soundcard in the way a kn7 could. THe Kn7 appears to have been unique.
Do you still have your KN7?

Other than the minor hassles you're having at the moment, how are you enjoying your new keyboard?

best wishes
Rikki

HI Rikki,
Good to see you again and especially here where we are trying to get this new yamaha arranger forum going.
I have installed the midi usb driver that came with the new Tyros 2 now three times and nothing changes. All indications are that they driver is corrupted. None of the sequencer programs will recogninze it and I get messages that it is enabled but not functioning properly.
Tom has located a new version of this driver that I might download and try. I havae now wasted two full days and half of this one with this problem so I give it up for now until Yamaha Support responds to my E Letter I sent them yesterday.
Yes, I still have the KN7000 keyboard, and the KN2600, and the KN6000, and the KN800. I have sold the others
How is your Hub doing now? I Hope he is better.
I envy you in Australia this time of year as your spring is setting in and we are facing winter, it now being fall and all the leaves are falling, and we actually had a rain shower yesterday, first one since last winter.
Best to you and yours from,
Bebop



[This message has been edited by BEBOP (edited 11-10-2005).]
_________________________
BEBOP

Top
#304215 - 11/10/05 07:12 PM Re: Information for Technics People that upgraded to Tyros 2
rikkisbears Offline
Senior Member

Registered: 12/22/02
Posts: 4243
Loc: NSW,Australia
Hi Bebop,
how frustrating, something as bizzare as a driver, holding you up.
I've been keeping a bit of an eye on the forum. It's great to see it taking off.

Reason I was asking about the kn7 was, I used to connect
the audio out of my 9000pro
to the audio in of the kn7,
the kn7 was usb'd to my computer.
ie I used the KN7 as a sound card for recording audio files to the computer from my pro9000.
The kn7 made for a much better soundcard than what was in my laptop for audio recording.

Wasn't quite sure if you were dissapointed that the Tyros couldn't act as a soundcard the same way as a kn7 could, or whether you were just pointing it out.

As for hubby, he's doing really quite well. He's been forced to become a man of leisure ( haahaa). Actually he blew me away yesterday when he told me I could get a new keyboard. His act of genorosity was a bit unexpected as I'd only casually mentioned Yamaha had brought out their latest release.
Must admit I haven't quite made up my mind whether to get the new tyros or get a psr3k, as I'm quite happy with my softsynth arranger setup. There again, maybe I better order one before he changes his mind haaha.
You'll definately be hearing a lot more from me if I do get one.

Weather here at the moment is glorious.

best wishes
Rikki
Quote:
Originally posted by BEBOP:


HI Rikki,
Good to see you again and especially here where we are trying to get this new yamaha arranger forum going.
I have installed the midi usb driver that came with the new Tyros 2 now three times and nothing changes. All indications are that they driver is corrupted. None of the sequencer programs will recogninze it and I get messages that it is enabled but not functioning properly.
Tom has located a new version of this driver that I might download and try. I havae now wasted two full days and half of this one with this problem so I give it up for now until Yamaha Support responds to my E Letter I sent them yesterday.
Yes, I still have the KN7000 keyboard, and the KN2600, and the KN6000, and the KN800. I have sold the others
How is your Hub doing now? I Hope he is better.
I envy you in Australia this time of year as your spring is setting in and we are facing winter, it now being fall and all the leaves are falling, and we actually had a rain shower yesterday, first one since last winter.
Best to you and yours from,
Bebop

[This message has been edited by BEBOP (edited 11-10-2005).][/B][/QUOTE]
_________________________
best wishes
Rikki

Korg PA4x, Korg PA3X, PSR S950, Band in a Box 2016
V Arranger/Ketron SD2

Top
#304216 - 11/10/05 07:29 PM Re: Information for Technics People that upgraded to Tyros 2
BEBOP Offline
Senior Member

Registered: 01/02/00
Posts: 3767
Loc: San Jose, California
HI RIKKI,
that was a good idea piping the 9000 through the kn7 into the puter sequencer. I will keep that in mind.
Another person told me that they took the computer feed and put it into the tyros 1 in ports and then was able to play everything from the computer through the Tyros, just like we have always been able to do with the KN7000 using USB.
I do hope you get the Tyros as you would be a great help to us here with your background knowledge of computers and keyboards. I have developed a great deal of respect for your knowledge reading your posts over the years
YOU DO GOOD
Best to you,
Bebop
_________________________
BEBOP

Top
#304217 - 11/12/05 07:01 PM Re: Information for Technics People that upgraded to Tyros 2
rikkisbears Offline
Senior Member

Registered: 12/22/02
Posts: 4243
Loc: NSW,Australia
Hi Bebop,
are you referring to AUDIO plugs Out of computer to In on tyros ? ie using the tyros as a speaker system for the computer? If so, still not the same as the kn7. It only involved a usb cable.

best wishes
Rikki
Quote:
Originally posted by BEBOP:
HI RIKKI,
Another person told me that they took the computer feed and put it into the tyros 1 in ports and then was able to play everything from the computer through the Tyros, just like we have always been able to do with the KN7000 using USB.
I do hope you get the Tyros as you would be a great help to us here with your background knowledge of computers and keyboards. I have developed a great deal of respect for your knowledge reading your posts over the years
YOU DO GOOD
Best to you,
Bebop
_________________________
best wishes
Rikki

Korg PA4x, Korg PA3X, PSR S950, Band in a Box 2016
V Arranger/Ketron SD2

Top
#304218 - 11/12/05 07:06 PM Re: Information for Technics People that upgraded to Tyros 2
BEBOP Offline
Senior Member

Registered: 01/02/00
Posts: 3767
Loc: San Jose, California
Yes, this is true, he was using the Tyros as a speaker system for the computer.
I like using the usb cable for the KN7 and it played everything out of the computer except the movies
Girl You Go and get that Tyros 2 and teach us how to use it right
Best
Bebop
_________________________
BEBOP

Top
#304219 - 11/12/05 08:54 PM Re: Information for Technics People that upgraded to Tyros 2
rikkisbears Offline
Senior Member

Registered: 12/22/02
Posts: 4243
Loc: NSW,Australia
Hi Bebop,
wish I could help with your driver problem.

I vaguely remember I had some real issues when I installed the drivers for my usb clavinova. At that stage I still had my kn7 drivers in the laptop.
I can't for the life of me remember whether I actually got both to work with usb or if I ended up using midi cables to connect the clav to the kn7. I definately left the KN7 connected via usb to the laptop, because of the soundcard capabilities, the clav didn't really matter whether I used usb or not.

Keith B, I think had a psr3000 ( usb also ). Be intersting to know if he managed to usb both his kn7 & his psr3000 to a computer?

best wishes
Rikki


[QUOTE]Originally posted by BEBOP:
[B]
_________________________
best wishes
Rikki

Korg PA4x, Korg PA3X, PSR S950, Band in a Box 2016
V Arranger/Ketron SD2

Top
Page 1 of 4 1 2 3 4 >

Moderator:  Admin 



Help keep Synth Zone Online